Connect with us

Soccer (Boys)

March 2, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Noble
Noble
3-1 W
March 5, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Elgin
Ada
4-0 W
March 9, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Atoka
Atoka
10-0 W
March 11, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Ardmore
Ardmore
1-5 L
March 23, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Durant
Ada
1-0 W
March 25, 2021 5:00 pm
VS
Shawnee
Rose Rock Tournament
3-0 W
March 26, 2021 5:00 pm
VS
Durant
Rose Rock Tournament
3-1 W
March 27, 2021 5:00 pm
VS
Ardmore
Rose Rock Tournament
1-0 W
March 30, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Madill
Ada
1-7 L
April 1, 2021 6:00 pm
VS
Cushing
Away
1-0 W
April 5, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Bristow
Ada
5-0 W
April 13, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Bethany
Ada
1-2 (OT) L
April 16, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Harrah
Harrah
8-1 W
April 22, 2021 7:30 pm
VS
Newcastle
Newcastle
--
TBA
VS
Playoffs - First Round
TBA
--
Roger Busse
Assistant Soccer Coach
Hannah McCullough
Head Girls Soccer Coach, Head Girls Cross Country Coach
Cole Jones
Head Boys Soccer Coach, Head Boys Cross Country Coach

Upcoming Events

April 20, 2021 4:30 pm
VS Plainview
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 22, 2021 5:30 pm
VS Newcastle
Newcastle
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 22, 2021 7:30 pm
VS Newcastle
Newcastle
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 23, 2021 9:30 am
VS Ardmore
Away
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 23, 2021 9:30 am
VS Ardmore
Away
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 23, 2021 5:00 pm
VS Tecumseh
Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 24, 2021 12:00 am
VS Duncan Tournament
Duncan
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 24, 2021 12:00 am
VS Duncan Tournament
Duncan
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 26, 2021 12:00 am
VS Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 27, 2021 12:00 am
VS Tulsa Union Tournament
Tulsa Union
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 29, 2021 12:00 am
VS Playoffs
TBA
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 29, 2021 8:00 am
VS Guthrie Bluejay Bash
Lake Hefner GC
Boys Golf Varsity - Golf (Boys)
April 30, 2021 1:00 pm
VS Duncan
Away
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 30, 2021 1:30 pm
VS Duncan
Away
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 1, 2021 12:00 am
VS Braver Tournament
Heritage Hall
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 1, 2021 12:00 am
VS Braver Tournament
Heritage Hall
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 3, 2021 12:00 am
VS Ardmore
Away
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 3, 2021 12:00 am
VS Girls Regionals
TBA
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 5, 2021 9:00 am
VS State Finals
Buffalo Rock
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
May 6, 2021 12:00 am
VS Playoffs
TBA
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 7, 2021 12:00 am
VS Girls State Tournament
OKC Tennis Center
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 7, 2021 9:30 am
VS Regionals
Ardmore
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 7, 2021 9:30 am
VS Regionals
Ardmore
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
May 10, 2021 12:00 am
VS Boys Regionals
TBA
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 14, 2021 12:00 am
VS Boys State Tournament
OKC Tennis Center
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 15, 2021 10:00 am
VS State
Ardmore
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 15, 2021 10:00 am
VS State
Ardmore
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)